11-Day Water Prayer

Stand with the Sacred Waters

Daily Water Prayer Schedule
12 - 22 September

Welcome to our 11-Day adventure:

All Daily Prayers Netherlands

Day 1: September 12

Day 2: September 13

Day 3: September 14

Patricia Pattinama: Goirle (NB)

Aviana Carlin: Dorst (NB)

Jantine Kerra: Lage Zwaluwe (NB)

Day 4: September 15

Day 5: September 16

Day 6: September 17

Daisy Hatusupy, Robin van Dam, Maartje Emma:Hilversum (NH)

Melanie Tenhagen: Eck en Wiel (GLD)

 

Rozemarijn Ideler: Koudekerke (ZLD)

Day 7: September 18

Day 8: September 19

Day 8: September 19

Veronique Janssen: Amsterdamse Waterleiding Duinen (NH)

Rian Petersen: De Glind (UT)

 

Aluna Omnium: Zutphen (Gld)

 

Day 9: September 20

Day 9: September 20

Day 10: September 21

Anitha Hartenlucht: Gasselte (DR) 

Talin & Pieter: Loenen (GLD)

 

Guusje Lila Van Kersbergen:De

Spiegelplas (NH)

Day 10: September 21

Day 11: September 22

Equinox Water Ceremony Sept. 22

 

Marian Cornelisse, Nashaira Ajoeb: Almere (FLEVEOLAND)

Claudia Jansen Lophi School: Arnhem (GLD)

Equinox Water Ceremony  by Aluna Omnium, Fee Flow & Patricia (GLD)

Prayer Schedule (CET)​

11 September : Goirle (NB) – Patricia Pattinama 
12 September: Dorst (NB) – Aviana Carlin 
13 September: Lage Zwaluwe (NB) – Jantien Kerra
14 September: Hilversum (NH) –  Daisy Hatusupy, Robin van Dam en Maartje Emma 
15 September: Nederrijn, Eck en Wiel (Gld) – Melanie Tenhagen
15 September: Amsterdamse Waterleiding duinen (NH) – Veronique Janssen
16 September: Koudekerke (ZLD) – Rozemarijn Ideler
17 September: De Glind (Ut) – Nicolette Scholtens en Rian Petersen
18 September: Echt (Li) – Marieke Akgul
18 September: Gasselte (DR) – Anitha hartenlucht
19 September: Loenen (GLD) – Talin & Pieter
19 September: Monster (ZH) – Aviana Carlin
20 September: De Spiegelplas (NH) – Guusje Lila Van Kersbergen 21 september: Almere (FL) – . Nashaira Ajoeb en Marian Cornelisse
21 September: School Lophi, Arnhem (GLD) – Claudia Jansen (besloten)
22 September: Equinox Water Ceremonie in Busloo (GLD) – Aluna Omnium, Reinder, Fee Flow, Jefry, Patricia Pattinama & Franklin.
 
More details: HERE!
 
 
World water tribe
Medicine of Peace draait op SYS PlatformSYS Platform - Websites voor coaches